DEATH NOTICES

Deceased Location Date View
Phyllis BARRY (née Byrne) Ballymun and Ballyfermot 22/02/2024
Michael (Mick) KEEGAN Poppintree and Hardwicke Street 22/02/2024
Marie DONNELLY (née Cannon) Marino and Islandbridge 21/02/2024
Mary BOWLER Dublin 9 13/02/2024
Tom BOWE Ballygall, Dublin 11 and England 29/01/2024
Teresa BRADY (née Bishop) Dublin 1 09/02/2024
Maurice BOWLES Drumcondra and Donabate 07/02/2024
Imelda (Freda) PEAT Drumcondra, Dublin 9 05/02/2024
Sean CARROLL Poppintree 04/02/2024
Joan CULLEN (née McCarthy) Wexford and Dublin 05/02/2024
Caroline CUNNINGHAM (née O'Donnell) Ballymun 02/02/2024
Laurence (Larry/Greg) DUFFY Dublin 11 01/02/2024
Fran KELLY Ballymun and Dorset Street 31/01/2024
Rosanna EUSTACE Late Dublin 7 and Glasnevin 26/01/2024
Eileen KENNY Ballymun, Dublin 9 27/01/2024
Paul KEATINGE Balbriggan and Tallaght 16/01/2024
Mary MURPHY (née Cullinane) Ballymun and Waterford 18/01/2024
Donna BYRNE Blackrock and Poppintree 20/01/2024
William GARNERMANN Stoneybatter, Dublin 7 26/12/2023
Noel MOLONEY Poppintree and Offaly 14/01/2024
Frank TOBIN Dominick Street, Dublin 1 11/01/2024
Bernadette (Benny) McELROY (née Lane) Ballygall Road 07/01/2024
Bridie REID (née Keogh) Poppintree and Irishtown 05/01/2024
John (Bronco) BROUGHAN Whitehall, Dublin 9 04/01/2024
Fidelma MEIGHAN Baldoyle, Co. Dublin and Furbo, Co. Galway 02/01/2024
Hakim O'CONNOR Dublin 11 and Shangan, Ballymun 30/12/2023
Patrick (Paddy) McDONALD Drumcondra and Bantry 30/12/2023
Michael MAHON Hardwicke Street and Ballymun 19/12/2023
Joseph (Joe) MAHON Cabra West, Dublin 7 26/12/2023
Margaret GALLAGHER (née Keenan) Glasnevin North and Cabra 22/12/2023
Peter HUGHES Ballymun and Finglas 22/12/2023
Veronica (Vera) JONES (née Mooney Ballymun and Maryland 22/12/2023
James CUNNINGHAM Ballymun and Coolock 20/12/2023
Jimmy DEVLIN Ballymun, Dublin 11 17/12/2023
Deargh ARMSTRONG Rush and Dublin 7 17/12/2023
Darren CUTHBERT Coolock and Ballymun 13/12/2023
Louise (Lulu) MAHER Drumcondra, Dublin 9 13/12/2023
Bridget WILSON (née Cahillane) Glasnevin and Kerry 13/12/2023
Carmel WALSH (née Dale) Glasnevin 12/12/2023
Mary DOOLAN (née Rossiter) Santry, Dublin 9 29/11/2023
Andrew (Andy) HOWARD Dublin 9 and East Wall 27/11/2023
Edward MULDOWNEY Portmarnock and Terenure 26/11/2023
Philip MacGABHANN Glasnevin and Drumcondra 23/11/2023
Norman (Norrie) WILSON Santry, Dublin 9 22/11/2023
Joyce FITZGERALD Clontarf and Drumcondra 22/11/2023
Anne WILLIAMS Poppintree and Tralee 21/11/2021
Rosaleen HARKIN Dublin 9 21/11/2023
Doreen DUGGAN Clondalkin and Saggart 13/11/2023
Catherine RYNNE Drumcondra, Dublin 9 13/11/2023
George HANLON Maynooth and Newmarket 12/11/2023
Eileen WRIGHT (née Cronin) Dublin 8 10/11/2023
Noel BERMINGHAM Poppintree and Drimnagh 04/11/2023
Stephen STEARS Santry and Cabra 02/11/2023
Thomas PAGET Ballymun and Cabra 25/10/2023
Olive MAHER (née Hayden) Poppintree, Dublin 11 25/10/2023
Tina CRONIN (née Sewell) Courtlands, Dublin 9 22/10/2023
Gerard )Gerry) CORCORAN Glasnevin and Summerhill 19/10/2023
Joyce LAWSON Lucan, Co. Dublin 14/10/2023
Rosie SMITH (née Furlong) Poppintree and Cabra 12/10/2023
Deirdre CLANCY (née Geraghty) Dublin and Meath 13/10/2023
Edel CAMPBELL (née Kennedy) Ballyboughal, Co. Dublin 10/10/2023
John (Taffy) CLEGG Ballymun, Dublin 11 07/10/2023
James (Seamus) O'FLAHERTY Ballygall 30/09/2023
Barry W. NOONAN Terenure 22/09/2023
Vincent BURKE River Valley, Swords 09/09/2023
Frank SHEEHY Glasnevin 14/09/2023
Robert (Robbie) LITTLE Poppintree, Dublin 11 14/09/2023
Linda BROGAN Ballymun 13/09/2023
Pat FERRARI (née Whelan) Glasnevin 12/09/2023
Tommy SHARKEY Santry, Dublin 9 06/09/2023
Maura SWEETMAN Glasnevin, Dublin 11 04/09/2023
Maureen SMITH Finglas East, Dublin 11 02/09/2023
Eamonn GALLAGHER Dublin 9 02/09/2023
Michael (Stan) STANFORD Ballymun 01/09/2023
Terry MULLIGAN (née Burke) Poppintree, Dublin 11 22/08/2022
Brendan NOLAN Poppintree, Dublin 11 19/08/2023
Thomas (Tommy) McKEVITT Dublin 9 21/08/2023
Jimmy DUNLEA Dublin 3 20/08/2023
Jack HOLLYWOOD Ballymun, Dublin 11 17/08/2023
Kathleen BEHAN (née Horan) Ballymun, Dublin 11 15/08/2023
John BENNETT Glasnevin, Dublin 9 11/08/2023
John (Macker) McDONNELL Dublin 9 09/08/2023
Pauline CHRYSTAL Poppintree, Dublin 11 06/08/2023
Teresa HALPIN (née Maguire) Ballygall, Dublin 11 02/08/2023
Carmel KEVILLE Ballymun, Dublin 9 28/07/2023
Patrick (Paddy/Pat) HUNT Glasnevin, Dublin 11 28/07/2023
Frances (Patsy) MEEHAN Glasnevin, Dublin 11 27/07/2023
Peter SHERIDAN Ballymun, Dublin 9 24/07/2023
Harry FLANAGAN Glasnevin, Dublin 11 23/07/2023
James FARRELL Glasnevin, Dublin 9 18/07/2023
Paddy CONROY Poppintree, Dublin 11 18/07/2023
Helen (Ellen) MOLONEY Poppintree, Dublin 11 15/07/2023
Paul FAGAN Santry, Dublin 9 16/07/2023
Mandy KEELEY Ballymun, Dublin 9 15/07/2023
Veronica (Vera) RAWL Glasnevin, Dublin 11 13/07/2023
Beatrice HAND (née Everidge) Ranelagh, Dublin 6 03/07/2023
Chris GERAGHTY Blackpitts and Ballymun 02/07/2023
Denis MAHER Ardee and Ballymun 30/06/2023
Lucy O'KELLY (née McGovern) Foxrock, Dublin 18 01/07/2023
Deirdre KELLY Ballymun, Dublin 9 29/06/2023
Michael EMERSON Poppintree, Dublin 11 28/06/2023
John McGUINNESS Ballymun, Dublin 27/06/2023
Rita WATTS (née Dolan) Ballymun, Dublin 20/06/2023
Mary LYONS Glasnevin, Dublin 17/06/2023
Tess McCORMACK (née Murnane) Ballymun, Dublin 15/06/2023
Lola COOKE (née Reidy) Glasnevin, Dublin 11 28/05/2023
Joan BUTLER O'BRIEN Ballymun 11/06/2023
Joe ASHE Ballymun, Dublin 9 01/06/2023
Peggy SMITH (née Harris) Drumondra, Dublin 9 03/06/2023
Monica BURKE Glasnevin, Dublin 9 05/06/2023
Austin RICHARDSON Glasnevin, Dublin 01/06/2023
Phil SUFFIELD Glasnevin, Dublin 03/06/2023
Jane (Jenny) WILSON (née Carey) Santry, Dublin 9 01/06/2023
Herman Van den Bergh Enniskerry, Co. Wicklow 31/05/2023
Kathleen DEVINE (nee Kavanagh) Sheridan Place, Dublin 1 27/05/2023
Charlie HONER Santry, Dublin 9 30/05/2023
Milo CONNOLLY Ballygall, Dublin 11 26/05/2023
Christy GEOGHEGAN Dublin 15 19/05/2023
Daniel URSU Ballymun and formerly of Moldova 17/05/2023
Lillie (Elizabeth) O'DOWD Ballymun and formerly of Crumlin 15/05/2023
Joseph (Joe) DOYLE Ballymun, Dublin 9 10/05/2023
Dermot TALLON Ballymun, Dublin 9 10/05/2023
Olive PROWSE Glasnevin, Dublin 05/05/2023
Lisa JUDGE GARLAND Dublin and London 13/04/2023
Aidan SMITH Poppintree, Dublin 11 05/05/2023
Jack THOMPSON Glasnevin, Dublin 11 29/04/2023
Jim McMANUS Drumcondra, Dublin 9 28/04/2023
Joan FEELEY Ballymun 17/04/2023
Kay BRADY Glasnevin, Dublin 11 25/04/2023
David MASSEY Laytown, Co. Meath 23/04/2023
Margaret O'BRIEN Rivervalley, Swords 22/04/2023
Frank TURNER Poppintree, Dublin 11 06/04/2023
Paddy DOUGLAS Poppintree, Dublin 11 19/04/2023
Darren COONEY Ballymun and Bettystown 09/04/2023
Thomas MOONEY Dublin 1 and Ballymun 08/04/2023
Paul PRICE Dublin 11 04/04/2023
Eileen O'LOONEY Drumcondra, Dublin 9 05/04/2023
Ciaran O'DWYER Drumcondra, Dublin 9 02/04/2023
Austin (Ozzy) CLARE Ballymun 02/04/2023
Gus BRENNAN Terenure 13/03/2023
James (Jim) MURPHY Poppintree 25/03/2023
Liz BREEN Finglas West and Ballymun 18/03/2023
Colette PLUNKETT Santry, Dublin 9 23/03/2023
Cathy MCCABE Cabra West, Dublin 7 18/03/2023
Margaret (Margie) CRAIG Dublin, Galway and Cork 16/03/2023
Teresa MAGUIRE Ballymun, Dublin 9 13/03/2023
Ellen FANNING (née Fogarty) Trim, Co. Meath 09/03/2023
Anthony (Tony) DARLING Ballinalsoe and Ballymun 02/03/2023
Philip (Phil) DOWD Belturbet, Co. Cavan 27/02/2023
Gerry FREEMAN Ballymun, Dublin 24/02/2023
Joe THOMSPON Ballymun, Dublin 16/02/2023
Thomas (Tony) GRAHAM Dublin and late of Tralee 16/02/2023
James BEHAN Glasnevin, Dublin 9 12/02/2023
Marie GALLAGHER (née Spelman) Santry, Dublin 9 08/02/2023
Marita STYLES (née Conlon) Santry, Dublin 9 01/02/2023
Charles (Karl) CLARKE Ballymun, Dublin 9 02/02/2023
Jessica LENNON Drumcondra, Dublin 9 02/02/2023
Terry CARROLL Ballymun, Dublin 31/01/2023
Eamonn SMYTH Poppintree, Dublin 11 30/01/2023
Oona PETERS (née Leavy) Ballinteer, Dublin 16 25/01/2023
Rosemarie (Rose) LYNAM South City Centre, Dublin 8 25/01/2023
Patrick (Paddy) RYAN Glasnevin, Dublin 9 25/01/2023
Tony BRABAZON Santry, Dublin 9 19/01/2023
Patrick (Pato) KEELEY Ballymun, Dublin 9 20/01/2023
Niall MacCarvill Dartmouth Square, Dublin 6 22/01/2023
Rita Hall (née Hilliard) Rialto, Dublin 8 10/01/2023
George McConville Sandyford, Dublin 16 18/01/2023
Dorothy (Dorrie) O'HARA Drumcondra, Dublin 9 18/01/2023
Nuala O'NEILL Santry, Dublin 9 18/01/2023
Molly HARRIS (née Blythman) Santry, Dublin 9 18/01/2023
Charles (Charlie) SCULLION Coolock, Dublin 13/01/2023
Rónán MCKENNA Glasnevin, Dublin 9 11/01/2023
Patrick (Paddy) O'CONNOR Santry, Dublin 9 12/01/2023
James BOYD (Bond) Ballymun, Dublin 9 09/01/2023
Eithne TOBIN (née Murphy) Santry, Dublin 9 10/01/2023
Rita MURPHY (née Traynor) Ballymun, Dublin 9 06/01/2023
Tina McGRATH Glasnevin, Dublin 9 06/01/2023
Kathleen (Kay) DOLAN (née O'Shea) Ballymun, Dublin 11 05/01/2023
Tony O'DOHERTY Glasnevin, Dublin 28/12/2022
Anthony (Tony) MORRIS Castleknock, Dublin 15 03/01/2023
Alan O'NEILL Charlestown, Dublin 11 30/12/2022
Ellie FLEMING Ballymun, Dublin 11 02/01/2023
Dolores DOYLE (née Dicker) Terenure 28/12/2022
Mykola DRYCH Ballymun, Dublin 11 27/12/2022
Dermot CRADDOCK Whitehall, Dublin 9 28/12/2022
Paula CULLEN Lusk, Co. Dublin 25/12/2022
Noel (Nodger) HODSON Ballymun 20/12/2022
Barry CAREY Ballymun 20/12/2022
Mary BYRNE (née Dodrill) Finglas West 19/12/2022
Annie RING (neé Smith) Dublin 1 13/12/2022
David SMITH Ballymun, Dublin 9 29/11/2022
Kathleen (Kay) McGUIRE WIllow Park Road, Glasnevin 30/11/2022
Damien (Damo) SMYTH Poppintree, Dublin 11 26/11/2022
Paul BIRRANE Ballymun, Dublin 9 25/11/2022
Betty WOODS (née Duffy) Ballymun, Dublin 11 27/11/2022
Dean (Deano) NEARY Poppintree, Dublin 11 22/11/2022
Patrick (Paddy) COUGHLAN Santry, Dublin 9 26/11/2022
Harry MAUGHAN Dublin 2 19/11/2022
Ethel SHAW (née Walker) Glasnevin, Dublin 11 21/11/2022
Rory DWYER Glasnevin, Dublin 11 19/11/2022
Jonathan KELLY Ballymun, Dublin 9 14/11/2022
Elizabeth (Betty) RYAN (née Mooney) Glasnevin, Dublin 9 10/11/2022
Jeffery (Jeff) MITCHELL Ballymun, Dublin 11 10/11/2022
Doris QUISH (née Kennedy) Sutton, Dublin 13 09/11/2022
John (J.J.) JOYCE Dublin 1 06/11/2022
Anthony (Tony) SHARPE Crumlin, Dublin 12 09/11/2022
Martin NOONE Ballymun, Dublin 11 08/11/2022
Ursula WHELAN Glasnevin, Dublin 9 26/10/2022
Mary WALLACE Glasnevin, Dublin 9 30/10/2022
Florence (Florrie) O'CONNOR (née Masterson) Glasnevin, Dublin 9 26/10/2022
Christopher (Tom) DOWLING Co. Roscommon 25/10/2022
James (Jimmy) JENKINSON Glasnevin, Dublin 9 25/10/2022
Cora EARLEY (née Keogh) Poppintree, Dublin 11 21/10/2022
Damien BRUNTON Dublin 20/10/2022
Brian MONGAN Beaumont, Dublin 9 17/10/2022
Helen Royal KINSELLA Dublin 8 17/10/2022
John (Sean) MCMAHON Glasnevin, Dublin 9 13/10/2022
James (Shay) Swift Crumlin, Dublin 12 10/10/2022
Danny NOLAN Ballymun, Dublin 9 08/10/2022
Moira MEEHAN Dubin & CO.Mayo 06/10/2022
Brian BUNKHAM Ballymun, Dublin 9 05/10/2022
John O'DONOGHUE Glasnevin, Dublin 9 02/10/2022
Brendan HIGGINS Gorey & Dublin 8 30/09/2022
Ray BROPHY Clonsilla, Dublin 15 30/09/2022
Julie O'BRIEN East Wall, Dublin 3 27/09/2022
Josie ORMOND (nee Whelan) Ballygall, Dublin 26/09/2022
Veronica O'NEILL (née Manning) Charlestown, Dublin 23/09/2022
Josephine (Josie) MURPHY Poppintree, Dublin 11 21/09/2022
Vincent CONNOR Glasnevin 20/09/2022
Mark KENNY James's Walk, Dublin 8 19/09/2022
Bridget (Bridie) EARLS Thomas Court, Dublin 8 12/09/2022
Patty BERIGAN Poppintree, Dublin 11 10/09/2022
Sheila J. HOEY London and Dublin 08/09/2022
Teresa FREEMAN Ballymun, Dublin 08/09/2022
Kevin HARDY Cabra West, Dublin 7 05/09/2022
Charles EARLEY Glasnevin, Dublin and Leitrim 04/09/2022
Steve MAHER Dublin 02/09/2022
Shane COYNE Poppintree, Dublin 11 01/09/2022
David O'CONNOR Ringsend and Rutland Avenue 30/08/2022
Davy (Paul) PRENDERGAST Ballymun, Dublin 9 30/08/2022
Keira RYAN-McWEENEY Kilbarrack, formerly of Rathfarnham 29/08/2022
Grace HARRIS Drumcondra, Dublin 9 29/08/2022
John FORAN Ballymun, Dublin 26/08/2022
Sandra CANNON (née Kavanagh) Ballymun, Dublin 24/08/2022
Keith McANASPIE Finglas South and Finglas West 24/08/2022
Rosemary HAYDEN St. Michan's House, Greek Street 24/08/2022
James HEMPENSTALL Bayside, Dublin 13 22/08/2022
Anne (Nancy) O'SHEA Glasnevin, Dublin 11 22/08/2022
Annie McBRIDE Ballymun, Dublin 11 22/08/2022
Jack WALSH Glasnevin, Dublin 9 21/08/2022
Gareth RYNNE Drumcondra, Dublin 9 17/08/2022
Madeleine (Margaret) CONNAUGHTON Poppintree, Dublin 11 16/08/2022
Nora CONDON (née Molloy) Glasnevin, Dublin 9 16/08/2022
Mary HINCH (née O'Brien) Whitehall, Dublin 9 12/08/2022
Brian FARRELL Ballyfermot 08/08/2022
Rita ROONEY Dublin 12 04/08/2022
Kathleen (Kay) NOLAN (née Brennan) Glasnevin, Dublin 04/08/2022
Michael KINSELLA Santry 03/08/2022
Barbara LOGAN (née Ahern) Dublin 9 29/07/2022
May (Mary) O'DONOHOE Dolphin Road, Dublin 12 27/07/2022
Anthony (Anto) RYAN London & Drimnagh 26/07/2022
Raymond (Ray) HUDSON Poppintree, Dublin 11 24/07/2022
James Patrick (Jim) McLOUGHLIN Dublin 3 20/07/2022
Gerard GRASSICK Donnycarney, Dublin 5 18/07/2022
Gary ADAMS Ballymun 12/07/2022
Mary DEVOY Finglas East 12/07/2022
Sean DOYLE Dublin 11 11/07/2022
Bridget (Bea) CLANCY (née Heffernan) Glasnevin, Dublin 03/07/2022
Agnes CONNOLLY (née Parry) Glasnevin, Dublin 30/06/2022
Rita WRIGHT (née O'Connor) Dublin 9 28/06/2022
Susan GAVIN (née Rogers) Ballymun, Dublin 23/06/2022
McGUINNESS Imelda Ballymun, Dublin 9 22/06/2022
Melissa DOHERTY Drumcondra, Dublin 9 21/06/2022
Robert BOYLE Maryland formerly Rathdrum Road 18/06/2022
Maureen MOLONEY (née Gough) Poppintree, Dublin 11 14/06/2022
Lorna BUTLER (née Gamble) Dublin 9 13/06/2022
Bernie WOODS (née Kelly) Co. Laois 09/06/2022
Michael Joseph SLATTERY Drimnagh, Dublin 12 08/06/2022
Eileen McDONNELL (née O'Brien) Poppintree, Dublin 11 08/06/2022
Lily LYNCH (née Coffey) Glasnevin, Dublin 06/06/2022
Linda CLIFFORD Drimnagh, Dublin 12 05/06/2022
Veronica (Vera) HAMILTON Ballymun, Dublin 03/06/2022
Kathleen (Kay) BREEN Dublin 9 03/06/2022
Angela (Angie) KINSELLA-MONGAN Finglas and Clarehall 27/05/2022
Mae (Mary) COLLARD (née Teehan) Poppintree, Dublin 11 24/05/2022
Rosaleen (Rose) McEVOY (née Mowlds) Ballymun, Dublin 23/05/2022
Patrick (Paddy) CLEARY Dublin 3 23/05/2022
Mary TOALE (née Tuite) Glasnevin, Dublin 23/05/2022
Michael (Mick) KEOGH Poppintree, Dublin 11 20/05/2022
John FARRELL Ballymun, Dublin 19/05/2022
Thomas LAWLOR Clarehall and Dolphin House 14/05/2022
John DEVEREAUX Poppintree, Dublin 11 07/05/2022
Philomena (Phyllis/Phil) MYLER (née Power) Drumcondra, Dublin 9 03/05/2022
Jenny KENNY (née Murphy) Bride Street, Dublin 8 01/05/2022
Patricia O hUIGINN (née Leddy) Old Bridge Road, Templeogue 30/04/2022
Ciarán RYAN Blackrock, Co. Dublin 30/04/2022
Michael O’BRIEN Ballsbridge, Dublin 4 29/04/2022
Robert WOODS Ballymun, Dublin 29/04/2022
John Quinlan GLYNN Blackrock & Ballsbridge 29/04/2022
James (Jimmy) GERAGHTY Poppintree, Ballymun 28/04/2022
Mary (May) QUIRKE (née McCabe) Cabra West, Dublin 7 28/04/2022
Kenneth (Ken) MacGOWAN Dublin 8 27/04/2022
John WHELAN Ballymun, Dublin 26/04/2022
Geraldine COLEMAN 25/04/2022
Patricia (Myra) LUNNEY (née Kennedy) Maryland, Dublin 8 25/04/2022
Patrick (Pat or Macker) McEVOY Poppintree, Dublin 11 21/04/2022
Con DONOVAN Santry 21/04/2022
Michael (Mick) CRUISE Tallaght and Drimnagh 20/04/2022
Ann CLARKE (née Chambers) Kilteragh Pines, Foxrock, Dublin 18 19/04/2022
Celene PEAVOY Poppintree, Dublin 11 19/04/2022
Ray HANLON Ballymun, Dublin 9 19/04/2022
Gerard (Gerry) FITZGERALD Tallaght, Dublin 24 18/04/2022
Nevill DARLING Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin 17/04/2022
Patricia McMENAMIN Islandbridge, Dublin 8 16/04/2022
Clare HENEGHAN (née McDermott) Inchicore, Dublin 8 16/04/2022
Sheila BYRNE (née McDonnell) Glasnevin, Dublin 16/04/2022
Christina (Chris) MORLEY (née Connolly) Glasnevin, Dublin 16/04/2022
Violet McMAHON (née Rankin) Ceannt Fort, Dublin 8 15/04/2022
Sarah (Sadie) BYRNE (née Doyle) Finglas West, Dublin 11 14/04/2022
John LEONARD Poppintree, Dublin 11 13/04/2022
Denis LACEY Dublin 7 11/04/2022
Collette WYLIE Dolphin House, Dublin 8 and East Wall 09/04/2022
James (Jimmy) BYRNE Mourne Roadm Dublin 12 09/04/2022
Tony GANNON Glasnevin, Dublin 09/04/2022
Reggie O'DONNELL Dublin City Centre 07/04/2022
Theresa LYDON (née Colmey) Ballymun, Dublin 05/04/2022
Pauline O'BRIEN Donore Avenue 05/04/2022
Liam MORAN Dublin 15 04/04/2022
John GERAGHTY Poppintree, Ballymun 02/04/2022
Jane Judith MAHER Naas Road, Dublin 12 01/04/2022
Gráinne FOGARTY CLINCH Blanchardstown, Dublin 15 01/04/2022
David O'HORA Dublin 4 25/03/2022
Terry KEELEY Marino, Dublin 3 25/03/2022
Helen DELANEY Ballymun 25/03/2022
Joseph (Joe) CARBERRY Raheny, Dublin 23/03/2022
Neil BYRNE Glasnevin 21/03/2022
Stephen FALLON Ballymun 21/03/2022
Rita BUNKHAM (née Ennis) Ballymun, Dublin 19/03/2022
Mary PEPPER (née Dunne) Poppintree, Dublin 11 13/03/2022
Frank DUGGAN Terenure, Dublin 6W 12/03/2022
DUNNE Margaret (née Monaghan) Coolock, formerly Fatima Mansions 12/03/2022
Teresa O'SHEA Dublin 7 12/03/2022
HALPIN (formerly Daly) Christina (Chris) Crumlin, Dublin 12 11/03/2022
Mary BYRNE Glasnevin, Dublin 9 09/03/2022
Jennifer REDMOND Poppintree, Dublin 11 08/03/2022
Noel JUDD Drumcondra 07/03/2022
KENNY Geraldine (Ger) Kimmage, Dublin 12 06/03/2022
Elizabeth (Betty) MORRIS Ballymun, Dublin 9 01/03/2022
Patsy CLIFFORD Ballymun, Dublin 9 01/03/2022
June HEFFERNAN (née Moore) Clontarf, Dublin 3 26/02/2022
Patrick (Paddy) McAULEY Poppintree, Dublin 11 25/02/2022
George GORMAN Crumlin, Dublin 12 22/02/2022
Liam Fox Glasnevin 20/02/2022
Dessie COFFEY Ballymun, Dublin 19/02/2022
Patty MULREADY (née Whelan) Ballymun, Dublin 17/02/2022
JJ (John) O'DONOVAN Lucan, Palmerstown, Limerick 17/02/2022
Una MacGUILL Dublin 16/02/2022
Matthias (Thias) NULTY Glasnevin 14/02/2022
Dana DONAGHY (née Olahova) Glasnevin 14/02/2022
Christine BRADY (née Caulfield) Glasnevin, Dublin 13/02/2022
Tom ROCHE Dublin 5 11/02/2022
Kathleen HINEY Dolphin's Barn 11/02/2022
Stephen FAGAN Finglas South 10/02/2022
Seamus (James) DREA Limerick and Dublin 09/02/2022
Elizabeth (Betty) HEALY Poppintree, Dublin 11 04/02/2022
Joe MURPHY Dublin 11 03/02/2022
Eileen GOULDING Tallaght, Dublin 24 03/02/2022
Noel KIERNAN Donnybrook, Dublin 4 01/02/2022